FIN Femenino (-46 Kg.)
1) SAHIB Soukaina (MAR)
2) TAU Michelle (LES)
3) MBUBU Flore (COD)
3) KULA Karabo (BOT)
FIN Masculino (-54 Kg.)
1) JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil (TUN)
2) AZAT Moaz (EGY)
3) KAMA Mouhamadou Moustapha (SEN)
3) DEMSE Solomon Tufa (ETH)
FLY Femenino (-49 Kg.)
1) COULIBALY Bouma Ferimata (CIV)
2) ABDELSALAM Nour (EGY)
3) DHAHRI Ikram (TUN)
3) OUHADI Rabab (MAR)
FLY Masculino (-58 Kg.)
1) LAKEHAL Omar (MAR)
2) DIAKITE Issa (CIV)
3) BETEL Casimir (CHA)
3) NEFFATI Hedi (TUN)
BANTAM Femenino (-53 Kg.)
1) NWOSU Chinazum Ruth (NGR)
2) EL BOUCHTI Oumaima (MAR)
3) FIKADU Tsebaot Gosaye (ETH)
3) NDOYE Coumba Niang (SEN)
BANTAM Masculino (-63 Kg.)
1) DEMISU Tariku Girma (ETH)
2) KHEZAMI Yassine (TUN)
3) WASFI Abdelbasset (MAR)
3) SERI Christ Cedrick Bekah (CIV)
FEATHER Femenino (-57 Kg.)
1) LAARAJ Nada (MAR)
2) NADA Radwa (EGY)
3) TEKIATH Ben Yessouf (NIG)
3) DIOMANDE Banassa (CIV)
FEATHER Masculino (-68 Kg.)
1) ISMAEL Yacouba Garba (NIG)
2) ABOW Abdelrahman (EGY)
3) SAIDI Faical (MAR)
3) KOBENAN Aaron (CIV)
LIGHT Femenino (-62 Kg.)
1) SALIH Safia (MAR)
2) REFAEI Rewan (EGY)
3) IBO Koumba Nanah Helene (CIV)
3) NDU Vivian Chinwe (NGR)
LIGHT Masculino (-74 Kg.)
1) KATOUSSI Firas (TUN)
2) EISSA Seif (EGY)
3) FOFANA Seydou (MLI)
3) ELASBI Soufiane (MAR)
WELTER Femenino (-67 Kg.)
1) WAHBA Hedaya (EGY)
2) EKPITINI Marie Frederique (CIV)
3) ANYANACHO Elizabeth Oluchi (NGR)
3) MOUEGA Urgence (GAB)
WELTER Masculino (-80 Kg.)
1) CISSE Cheick (CIV)
2) MAHBOUBI Achraf (MAR)
3) SOUMARE Sadikh Ababacar (SEN)
3) SAWADOGO Passamwinde Faysal (BUR)
MIDDLE Femenino (-73 Kg.)
1) TOLBA Maisoun (EGY)
2) LAYOUNI Amani (TUN)
3) ALUOCHEOLOD Everlyne (KEN)
3) OTUADINMA Uzoamaka (NGR)
MIDDLE Masculino (-87 Kg.)
1) GBANE Seydou (CIV)
2) KHAIRY Salaheldin (EGY)
3) ONOFE Sunday (NGR)
3) FALL Moustapha (SEN)
HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.)
1) ABOUFARAS Fatima-ezzahra (MAR)
2) OGALLO Faith Wanjiku (KEN)
3) TRAORE Aminata Charlene (CIV)
3) ABDALAAL Mennatullah (EGY)
HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.)
1) ABDOUL RAZAK Issoufou Alfaga (NIG)
2) DARWISH Abdelrahman (EGY)
3) BENJAMIN Okuomose (NGR)
3) OBAME Anthony (GAB)
MEDALLERO
Laura Lopez Rodriguez, MasTKD.com